To print your ACADEMIC ALL-STATE CERTIFICATE, Click HERE

CCCAT ACADEMIC ALL-STATE 2011 - GIRLS
Runner School Coach
Lauren Garrett Alpine High School Rick Keith
Laura Edmonson Anderson High School Richard W. Sanford
Michelle Huang Anderson High School Richard W. Sanford
Chris Anne Laskowski Anderson High School Richard W. Sanford
Katherine Lowery Anderson High School Richard W. Sanford
Jessica Paz Anderson High School Richard W. Sanford
Sara Wofford Anderson High School Richard W. Sanford
Cody Cox Austin Vandegrift Jennifer Gegogeine
Courtney Davis Austin Vandegrift Jennifer Gegogeine
Gretta Smith Austin Vandegrift Jennifer Gegogeine
Abbey Multer Ballinger High School Harvey Wink
Madelyn Tounget Ballinger High School Harvey Wink
Brenda Guerrero Brookshire Royal High School Larry Hamilton
Sabrina Hayes Brookshire Royal High School Larry Hamilton
Cassandra Longoria Brookshire Royal High School Larry Hamilton
Arlen Reyes Brookshire Royal High School Larry Hamilton
Courtney McShane Central Heights High School (Nacogdoches) Shelly Binford
Haley Beck Coppell High School Roxanne Farris
Kaleigh Ervin Coppell High School Roxanne Farris
Audrey Harvey Coppell High School Roxanne Farris
Natalie Sisk Coppell High School Roxanne Farris
Leslie Villa Crane High School Machele Pahl
Karen Hunsicker Cy-Fair High School Tom Kennedy
Katherine Wright Cy-Fair High School Tom Kennedy
Laurie Riggs Cypress Woods High School Gregory Zarate
Cassidy Tanner Dallas Highland Park Jerry Sutterfield
Bianca Morrison Decatur High School David Park
Natalie Neighbors Decatur High School David Park
Zuleima Palomo Decatur High School David Park
Paulina Sanchez Decatur High School David Park
Shelby Stegent Eustace High School Josh Sypert
Kara Zimmerer Eustace High School Josh Sypert
Nikki Warriner Farmersville High School Anthony Branch
Esmeralda Paredes Ft. Worth South Hills High School Donna Warner
Julia Johnson Fredericksburg High School Daniel Aldrich
Amanda Keeter Fredericksburg High School Daniel Aldrich
Raquel Perez Fredericksburg High School Daniel Aldrich
Kaleigh Tankersley Iraan High School Brad Jones
Sarah Bailey Katy High School James Darcey
Kaitlynn Harvey Katy High School James Darcey
Amber Perry Katy High School James Darcey
Melissa Pollo Katy High School James Darcey
Aisha Graham Katy Taylor High School Amy Pitzel
Katy Allen Laredo JB Alexander High School Louie Mendoza
Adriana Ceci Garcia Laredo JB Alexander High School Louie Mendoza
Kaya Alley Liberty Hill High School Kim Holt
Kourtney Bevers Liberty Hill High School Kim Holt
Lauren Jackson Liberty Hill High School Kim Holt
Susan Kemper Liberty Hill High School Kim Holt
Arianna Hack Lytle High School Gilberto Ruiz
Ashley Martinez Lytle High School Gilberto Ruiz
Jasmine Medrano Lytle High School Gilberto Ruiz
Ashley Ailara Mansfield High School Danny Calderon
Meredith Gleitz Mansfield High School Danny Calderon
Autumn Rainbolt Mansfield High School Danny Calderon
Megan Wohltjen Mansfield High School Danny Calderon
Courtney White McGregor High School Robert White
Mara Mernier McKinney High School Clay Davis
Tori Newton McKinney High School Clay Davis
Laurel Newton McKinney High School Clay Davis
Meghan Shea McKinney High School Clay Davis
Tara Woolheater McKinney High School Clay Davis
Jennifer Zotz McKinney High School Clay Davis
Lana Heers Muenster High School Amy Binder
Emily Hellman Muenster High School Amy Binder
Rachel Davis Port Aransas Steve Reaves
Meagan Hardegree Port Aransas Steve Reaves
Kendall Howen Richardson Pearce High School Gregg Larimer
Christina Lloret Richardson Pearce High School Gregg Larimer
Taylor Neely Royse City High School Faye Marshall
Kortney CeBallos Sanger High School Clint Davidson
Tylo Farrar Spearman High School Starla Whiteley
Gately Garnett Spearman High School Starla Whiteley
Shelby Hanna Spearman High School Starla Whiteley
Malory Martin Spearman High School Starla Whiteley
Sarah Snider Spearman High School Starla Whiteley
Rebecca Jones Stratfod High School Jason Reed
Lara Samarneh Stratfod High School Jason Reed
Reagan Randolph Sundown High School Paul S. Darden
Carissa Terry Sundown High School Paul S. Darden
Christian Gonzalez Sunray High School Sid Whiteley
Kaley Green Sunray High School Sid Whiteley
Desiray Robinett Sunray High School Sid Whiteley
Tiara Smith Taft High School Bart Underhill
Rhegan Stroup Taylor High School Shelli Cobb
Meagan Aguilar Wallis Brazos High School Eric Stuessel
Allison Graddy Wichita Falls High School Deborah Gonzales
Hunter O'Malley Wichita Falls High School Deborah Gonzales
Angelica Patton Wichita Falls High School Deborah Gonzales
Jamilet Rivas Wichita Falls High School Deborah Gonzales
Meredith Wilemon Wichita Falls High School Deborah Gonzales
Cali Roper Willis High School Dana Fossmo
Ciara Coles Wylie High School Janice Thomas

CLICK HERE for PDF version of 2011 GIRLS ACADEMIC ALL-STATE TEAM

 

CCCAT ACADEMIC ALL-STATE 2011 - BOYS
Runner School Coach
David DeWeese Anderson High School Richard W. Sanford
David Endleman Anderson High School Richard W. Sanford
Jacob Hull Anderson High School Richard W. Sanford
Grant Jones Anderson High School Richard W. Sanford
Jeremy King Anderson High School Richard W. Sanford
Esteban Martinez Anderson High School Richard W. Sanford
Sam Matthys Anderson High School Richard W. Sanford
Nate McLauchlain Anderson High School Richard W. Sanford
Eder Medina Anderson High School Richard W. Sanford
Mason Scott Anderson High School Richard W. Sanford
Aaron Wickes Anderson High School Richard W. Sanford
Lucas Marquez Andrews High School Michelle Richardson
J.R. Hardy Austin Vandegrift Jennifer Gegogeine
Topher Jensen Austin Vandegrift Jennifer Gegogeine
Brandon Keys Austin Vandegrift Jennifer Gegogeine
Marshall Wilson Austin Vandegrift Jennifer Gegogeine
Adrian Lincon Brandeis High School Judy Dittmar
Nathaniel Ramos Brandeis High School Judy Dittmar
Christopher Naeger Colleyville Heritage High School Lindy Lombard
Austin Kaiser Coppell High School Roxanne Farris
Weston Sandfort Coppell High School Roxanne Farris
Matt Solka Coppell High School Roxanne Farris
Grant Vlahos Coppell High School Roxanne Farris
Zach Daniel Crane High School Machele Pahl
Kevin Leba Cypress Woods High School Gregory Zarate
Gabriel Cabanas Cypress Woods High School Gregory Zarate
Kyle Ray Cypress Woods High School Gregory Zarate
Austin Metcalf Cypress Woods High School Gregory Zarate
Cade Deines Cypress Woods High School Gregory Zarate
Ben Huddleston Eustace High School Josh Sypert
Michael Yates Eustace High School Josh Sypert
Luke Scribner Farmersville High School Anthony Branch
Eric Beltran Fredericksburg High School Daniel Aldrich
Kody Dale Fredericksburg High School Daniel Aldrich
Bo Porter Fredericksburg High School Daniel Aldrich
Ethan Settles Fredericksburg High School Daniel Aldrich
Brendan Celii Jesuit College Prep Bob Molyet
Cole Mayo Katy Taylor High School Amy Pitzel
John Bounds Kingwood Park High School Chris Elliott
Brian Cantwell Liberty Hill High School Kim Holt
Cameron Cardwell Liberty Hill High School Kim Holt
Andrew Waller Liberty Hill High School Kim Holt
Nikkita Crozier Liberty Hill High School Kim Holt
Tristan Mangum Lytle High School Gilberto Ruiz
Angel Olalde Lytle High School Gilberto Ruiz
Benjamin Nicholas Mansfield High School Danny Calderon
Jose Solis McGregor High School Robert White
Tyson Bouck McKinney High School Francis Jones
Jacob Judd McKinney High School Francis Jones
Tyler Main Onalaska High School Lloyd Cain
Angel Munoz Perryton High School Richard North
Chris Eggleston Port Aransas Steve Reaves
Ryan Holstien Richardson Pearce High School Gregg Larimer
Taylor Piske Richardson Pearce High School Gregg Larimer
Joe Van Donk Richardson Pearce High School Gregg Larimer
Di Xie Richardson Pearce High School Gregg Larimer
Colt Carlton Sanger High School Clint Davidson
Grayson CeBallos Sanger High School Clint Davidson
Derek Key Sanger High School Clint Davidson
Evan Wineland St. Andrews Episcopal School Gilert Tuhabonye
Stephen Svatek Taylor High School Shelli Cobb
Dillon Irwin Thorndale High School Robert Lindemann
John Alford Wallis Brazos High School Eric Stuessel
Joshua Mora Wallis Brazos High School Eric Stuessel
Cody Phillips Wallis Brazos High School Eric Stuessel
Zach Goodlander Willis High School Dana Fossmo

CLICK HERE for PDF version of 2011 BOYS ACADEMIC ALL-STATE TEAM

======================================================================

Click to view

=======================================================================

Return to mainpage  

Comments? Errors? Omissions? - Please contact Coach Keith/Website Dir. HERE